Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Epirrhoe alternata (Grå mauremåler) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Michael Fredriksen (05.08.2014)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Michael Fredriksen (05.08.2014)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Flikfly) Michael Fredriksen (04.08.2014)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler) Ivar Stormo (04.08.2014)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Ivar Stormo (04.08.2014)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) Ivar Stormo (04.08.2014)
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2014)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2014)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2014)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2014)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2014)
Parornix sp. Olav Krogsæter (01.08.2014)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (02.08.2014)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (02.08.2014)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Dag O. Bollingmo (02.08.2014)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer) maj huber (02.08.2014)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Flekkbåndmåler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Timandra comae (Gul syremåler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Crambus silvella (Starrnebbmott) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Aristotelia brizella John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Bucculatrix bechsteinella John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Bucculatrix bechsteinella John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Batrachedra praeangusta John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Batrachedra praeangusta John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Aspilapteryx tringipennella John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Coleophora deauratella (Kløversekkmøll) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Enarmonia formosana (Barkvikler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (02.08.2014)
Epirrhoe alternata (Grå mauremåler) John Stenersen (02.08.2014)