Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Charanyca trigrammica (Linjefly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Deltote uncula (Starrglansfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Timandra comae (Gul syremåler) Carol Ann Mathieson (13.06.2020)
Celastrina argiolus (Vårblåvinge) Carol Ann Mathieson (13.06.2020)
Melitaea athalia (Marimjellerutevinge) Hans Brubak (11.06.2020)
Callistege mi (Grått slåttefly) Hans Brubak (11.06.2020)
Carterocephalus silvicola (Svartflekksmyger) Hans Brubak (11.06.2020)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Hans Brubak (11.06.2020)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) Ole Terland (11.06.2020)
Parornix scoticella Leiv Tommas Haugen (08.06.2020)
Parornix betulae Leiv Tommas Haugen (08.06.2020)
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl) Ole Terland (08.06.2020)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (08.06.2020)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2020)
Clostera pigra (Dvergstjertspinner) John Stenersen (05.06.2020)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (05.06.2020)
Agrotis segetum (Gråpudret jordfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2020)
Hadena albimacula (Kystnellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2020)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2020)
Macrothylacia rubi (Bringebærspinner) John Stenersen (05.06.2020)
Smerinthus ocellata (Kveldpåfugløye) Sarune Rimsiene (03.06.2020)
Smerinthus ocellata (Kveldpåfugløye) Sarune Rimsiene (03.06.2020)
Smerinthus ocellata (Kveldpåfugløye) Sarune Rimsiene (03.06.2020)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Macrothylacia rubi (Bringebærspinner) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Selenia lunularia (Flikmånemåler) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Notodonta ziczac (Sikksakktannspinner) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Bupalus piniaria (Furumåler) John Stenersen (02.06.2020)
Selenia dentaria (Blek månemåler) John Stenersen (02.06.2020)
Macrothylacia rubi (Bringebærspinner) John Stenersen (02.06.2020)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) John Stenersen (02.06.2020)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) John Stenersen (02.06.2020)
Plagodis pulveraria (Bred skumringsmåler) John Stenersen (02.06.2020)