Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Agrochola litura (Blågrått høstfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond S. Gimre (07.09.2008)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.09.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.09.2008)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.09.2008)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.07.2008)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.07.2008)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)
Polygonia c-album (Hvit c) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.09.2008)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Michael Fredriksen (07.09.2008)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (06.09.2008)
Standfussiana lucernea (Mørkt klippefly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (07.09.2008)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Trond S. Gimre (05.09.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.09.2008)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Michael Fredriksen (05.09.2008)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Michael Fredriksen (05.09.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Michael Fredriksen (05.09.2008)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Michael Fredriksen (05.09.2008)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Michael Fredriksen (05.09.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Michael Fredriksen (03.09.2008)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Svein Bekkum (04.09.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Bekkum (04.09.2008)