Larentiinae

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland24653731.07.2014
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland202441927.07.2014
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland13341030.07.2014
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland11940727.07.2014
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Viken10331831.07.2014
Eivind NielsenKarmøy, Rogaland9220330.07.2014
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland9223331.07.2014
Michael FredriksenBergen, Vestland67203327.07.2014
John StenersenVågan, Nordland43244131.07.2014
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland2113020.07.2014
Turid og Jarle BakkenUlstein, Møre og Romsdal18111129.07.2014
Dag O. BollingmoTrondheim, Trøndelag149427.07.2014
Nils RognVang, Innlandet14121018.07.2014
Bjørn M AndersenVågan, Nordland55529.07.2014
John GrønningBjerkreim, Rogaland44023.07.2014
Svein BekkumNord-Fron, Innlandet33014.07.2014
Ole TerlandBergen, Vestland32306.07.2014
Hans BrubakLillestrøm, Viken22128.07.2014
Sissel og Nigel GoodgameØygarden, Vestland11105.07.2014
Pål MølnvikSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11011.07.2014
Hildegunn B SørstrandSmøla, Møre og Romsdal11013.07.2014
Stein RuiTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11125.07.2014