Hopp til hovedinnhold

Satyrinae (Ringvinger)

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Østfold231135103.08.2019
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold211116622.07.2025
Hans BrubakLillestrøm, Akershus200913724.07.2026
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland18394029.07.2026
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland172122419.07.2017
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland16211626.07.2017
Lucy Birgitte LiahjellTvedestrand, Agder116613501.08.2025
Ole TerlandBergen, Vestland112810730.07.2026
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland91121031.07.2025
Trond Einar BrobakkTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag7461315.08.2012
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland6211310.08.2025
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland5181113.08.2024
Dag Øivind IngierdFrogn, Akershus4782023.08.2026
Svein Sellevold BekkumLødingen, Nordland4792013.06.2025
Stein RuiTønsberg, Vestfold4292930.06.2021
Pål MølnvikSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag395623.07.2018
John StenersenVågan, Nordland3562214.07.2016
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland346711.05.2014
Geirr O PedersenFrogn, Akershus336330.07.2011
Eivind NielsenKarmøy, Rogaland2610815.05.2022
Dag O. BollingmoTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag2351230.06.2016
Egil FrantzenBergen, Vestland226928.07.2010
Lars-Henrik JensenAskøy, Vestland2261718.07.2014
Eli GatesAsker, Akershus2082030.06.2020
Arild BreistølBergen, Vestland155519.07.2014
Nils RognVang, Innlandet1551201.06.2018
Christer KamsvågKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal152002.06.2018
Ola MoenAlver, Vestland145403.06.2017
Frank AlendalSandnes, Rogaland145330.07.2021
Morten S. MølgaardAlta, Finnmark138025.07.2015
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland122117.08.2025
Olav JulsrudOslo1261104.08.2022
Lars Erik JohannessenIndre Østfold, Østfold106930.07.2015
Andreas Meyer WinnemTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag96420.07.2011
Torgeir SkorgenBergen, Vestland94018.06.2020
Luís TeixeiraOslo95119.08.2018
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Telemark99927.08.2012
Jan Inge KarlsenMålselv, Troms81728.06.2024
Nina Elisabeth BøeSande, Møre og Romsdal83513.07.2021
Sture Alfred JohansenBodø, Nordland83920.08.2012
John Martin MjeldeOslo86731.07.2007
Ben van AsRingsaker, Innlandet83019.07.2024
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal82104.06.2026
Odd Ketil SæbøOslo76723.06.2010
Bjørn VolleKongsberg, Buskerud72108.08.2010
Eirik GraueBergen, Vestland72811.07.2026
Rune VoieUllensvang, Vestland74502.08.2015
Turid og Jarle BakkenUlstein, Møre og Romsdal62618.07.2025
Trond S. GimreEvje og Hornnes, Agder62631.07.2008
Per Ottar SeglenBærum, Akershus62225.04.2022