Hopp til hovedinnhold

Callophrys

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Hans BrubakLillestrøm, Akershus7011812.05.2026
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland501515.06.2017
Ole TerlandBergen, Vestland3912916.06.2026
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Østfold301715.06.2019
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland301503.05.2026
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland291308.05.2026
Pål MølnvikSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag281019.06.2013
Svein Sellevold BekkumLødingen, Nordland241415.06.2025
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold221511.05.2024
Lucy Birgitte LiahjellTvedestrand, Agder2112526.04.2025
Trond Einar BrobakkTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag181318.05.2014
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland111422.04.2012
Eivind NielsenKarmøy, Rogaland111127.05.2023
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland101327.05.2017
Frank LyngværFrøya, Trøndelag81513.05.2026
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland81024.06.2017
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Telemark71020.05.2025
Trond S. GimreEvje og Hornnes, Agder71612.06.2008
Andreas Meyer WinnemTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag61011.06.2011
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet61107.05.2026
Dag O. BollingmoTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag51212.06.2016
Egil FrantzenBergen, Vestland41223.06.2009
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland41007.05.2022
Nils RognVang, Innlandet41419.04.2015
Jan Inge KarlsenMålselv, Troms41409.06.2026
Lars Erik JohannessenIndre Østfold, Østfold31202.05.2010
Stein RuiTønsberg, Vestfold31226.04.2020
Dag Øivind IngierdFrogn, Akershus31131.05.2020
John StenersenVågan, Nordland31001.07.2015
Helge BlixRana, Nordland21022.05.2009
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland21007.05.2026
Odd Ketil SæbøOslo21025.04.2011
John GrønningBjerkreim, Rogaland21108.05.2016
Olav JulsrudOslo21130.04.2011
Geirr O PedersenFrogn, Akershus21102.06.2011
Ole-Bjarte FatlandKarmøy, Rogaland21221.06.2015
Caroline Ann MathiesonRollag, Buskerud21030.05.2020
Nina Elisabeth BøeSande, Møre og Romsdal21225.05.2021
Torgeir SkorgenBergen, Vestland21018.06.2020
Sveinung SigbjørnsenVaksdal, Vestland11117.05.2022
Vigdis OpphaugTydal, Trøndelag11019.05.2025
Bjørn PettersenAlvdal, Innlandet11102.06.2010
Dag L. FjeldstadTysvær, Rogaland11012.05.2009
Doris BrekkeKviteseid, Telemark11206.06.2016
Åse Hartveit FaugstadOsterøy, Vestland11101.05.2008
Marte FalkenbergBergen, Vestland11019.04.2015
Sissel og Nigel GoodgameØygarden, Vestland11010.05.2012
Trude, ElgsætherTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag11020.05.2026
Frede ThorsheimØygarden, Vestland11001.05.2012
Evald BjørnevikVindafjord, Rogaland11121.04.2020