Hopp til hovedinnhold

Papilionidae (Svalestjerter)

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Hans BrubakLillestrøm, Akershus4712218.05.2025
Lucy Birgitte LiahjellTvedestrand, Agder2513410.07.2025
Dag Øivind IngierdFrogn, Akershus1511029.07.2026
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland132219.07.2017
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold131117.05.2024
Eivind NielsenKarmøy, Rogaland92210.08.2020
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Østfold93514.07.2019
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland62318.05.2025
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland52306.07.2012
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland52422.06.2014
Stein RuiTønsberg, Vestfold42101.08.2020
Svein Sellevold BekkumLødingen, Nordland32225.06.2020
Ole TerlandBergen, Vestland31215.06.2019
John Martin MjeldeOslo31230.04.2007
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet31319.06.2023
Jan Inge KarlsenMålselv, Troms21209.06.2026
Morten S. MølgaardAlta, Finnmark21023.07.2015
Arild BreistølBergen, Vestland21026.06.2011
Eli GatesAsker, Akershus22217.07.2019
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland21115.06.2010
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Telemark21226.05.2007
Geir MyreVennesla, Agder21127.06.2011
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder21020.05.2025
Luís TeixeiraOslo21017.07.2018
John StenersenVågan, Nordland21125.05.2014
Torgeir SkorgenBergen, Vestland22214.06.2020
Arne UlebergFredrikstad, Østfold11124.05.2014
Grethe HaugøyKristiansand, Agder11001.06.2014
Wenke KolstadÅl, Buskerud11215.06.2014
Rune KvislaKongsvinger, Innlandet11127.07.2015
Arne KarlsenStavanger, Rogaland11001.07.2000
Bjørn Erlend OlsenOslo11118.06.2022
Ann Charlott FarmenSandefjord, Vestfold11015.07.2022
Jens Petter BergSarpsborg, Østfold11011.06.2023
Trude, ElgsætherTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag11014.07.2025
Sigurd Leinæs BøeOslo11031.07.2024
EllenØrland, Trøndelag11104.06.2026
Stein E GravenSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11106.06.2026
Shona WoodTromsø, Troms11025.06.2026
Liv TveterBærum, Akershus11110.07.2026
Aasta UriOslo11019.06.2007
Sølvi Beate Vindenes RevheimØygarden, Vestland11130.07.2026
Odd Ketil SæbøOslo11103.06.2007
John GrønningBjerkreim, Rogaland11002.07.2013
Morten A. MjeldeDrangedal, Telemark11128.07.2006
Lars Erik JohannessenIndre Østfold, Østfold11117.06.2006
John Anders SiverstrandFredrikstad, Østfold11121.09.2008
Sture Alfred JohansenBodø, Nordland11026.06.1980
ErfjordKvinesdal, Agder11014.06.2010
Jane BørtnesSola, Rogaland11129.06.2009