Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly)

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland1051614.08.2020
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland671126.07.2017
Svein BekkumNord-Fron, Innlandet621717.08.2021
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland601504.08.2019
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland421620.08.2015
Anders LundbergBergen, Vestland3811129.07.2019
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland281312.07.2017
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland251204.08.2016
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Viken211130.07.2019
Nils RognVang, Innlandet181415.09.2020
Peter ForsethTrondheim, Trøndelag171010.08.2021
Christer KamsvågKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal111012.08.2017
Sissel og Nigel GoodgameØygarden, Vestland111431.07.2013
Michael FredriksenBergen, Vestland101407.08.2010
Turid og Jarle BakkenUlstein, Møre og Romsdal81418.08.2021
Pål MølnvikSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag61407.09.2017
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland61020.08.2011
Dag O. BollingmoTrondheim, Trøndelag51402.08.2016
John GrønningBjerkreim, Rogaland51003.07.2015
John StenersenVågan, Nordland31310.08.2020
Ola MoenAlver, Vestland31122.08.2015
Eli GatesAsker, Viken31303.08.2019
Sveinung SigbjørnsenVaksdal, Vestland31212.09.2015
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark21228.07.2013
Geirr O PedersenFrogn, Viken21003.08.2011
Arild BreistølBergen, Vestland21018.07.2010
Trond Einar BrobakkTrondheim, Trøndelag21217.08.2012
Dag Øivind IngierdFrogn, Viken21215.07.2011
Bjørn PettersenAlvdal, Innlandet11111.08.2012
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark11118.07.2009
Marte FalkenbergBergen, Vestland11027.07.2010
Frank LyngværHitra, Trøndelag11128.08.2020
Rune VoieUllensvang, Vestland11022.07.2011
Eivind NielsenKarmøy, Rogaland11011.08.2011
Egil FrantzenBergen, Vestland11108.08.2010