Cossidae (Tredrepere)

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Dag Øivind IngierdFrogn, Viken3134411.08.2022
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Viken52208.08.2018
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland42323.07.2017
Svein BekkumNord-Fron, Innlandet31621.08.2016
Stein RuiTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark31422.07.2017
Lars-Henrik JensenAskøy, Vestland21218.06.2013
Uregistrert sommerfuglrapportørBergen, Vestland21214.08.2017
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland21127.07.2012
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark21229.06.2011
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark21015.09.2018
Tore AuneNes, Viken22024.07.2021
Ole TerlandBergen, Vestland21207.06.2014
Nils RognVang, Innlandet21328.07.2019
Dag L. FjeldstadTysvær, Rogaland21015.03.2011
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland21001.06.1990
Henry PettersenTjeldsund, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11012.08.2014
Seip IvarAsker, Viken11118.06.2016
Benedicte JørgensenDrammen, Viken11114.09.2017
Eli GatesAsker, Viken11128.08.2016
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland11019.08.2009
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland11120.08.2006
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland11020.07.2014
Pål MølnvikSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11008.08.2013
Rune VoieUllensvang, Vestland11008.08.2014
Trond S. GimreEvje og Hornnes, Agder11111.08.2001
Svendstuen skoleOslo11102.08.2016
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet11011.07.2011
Ole Andre LundRisør, Agder11101.09.2010
Monica TrondsenSkien, Vestfold og Telemark11105.07.2012
John StenersenVågan, Nordland11213.06.2020
Håvard Edvardsen HellerudTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11211.07.2013
Olav GjølgaliØrland, Trøndelag11022.07.2013
Anette SkutevikBergen, Vestland11111.05.2014