Spilarctia lutea (Gul tigerspinner)

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland181516.06.2017
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland121412.07.2015
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland101118.06.2016
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Viken101623.06.2019
Eivind NielsenKarmøy, Rogaland21026.06.2011
John StenersenVågan, Nordland21116.06.2020
Lucy Birgitte LiahjellTvedestrand, Agder11130.06.2013
Dag Øivind IngierdFrogn, Viken11103.07.2022
Rolf JohansenKristiansand, Agder11119.06.2011
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland11130.06.2009
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland11011.07.2005
Trond Einar BrobakkTrondheim, Trøndelag11126.06.2010
John GrønningBjerkreim, Rogaland11015.06.2016
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11013.07.2021