Hopp til hovedinnhold

Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll)

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland1191331.08.2026
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland801126.07.2017
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland761327.08.2016
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland401410.07.2023
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland371128.07.2024
Turid og Jarle BakkenUlstein, Møre og Romsdal211811.08.2025
Pål MølnvikSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag161114.09.2022
Anders LundbergBergen, Vestland101228.08.2018
Christer KamsvågKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal101010.08.2017
Michael FredriksenBergen, Vestland71420.07.2014
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland71114.07.2025
Trond Einar BrobakkTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag51128.07.2012
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland41130.08.2013
Lars-Henrik JensenAskøy, Vestland41414.07.2014
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold41313.07.2021
Egil FrantzenBergen, Vestland21107.07.2008
Frank LyngværFrøya, Trøndelag21027.07.2019
Odd HallaråkerBømlo, Vestland21202.07.2008
Fredrik BirkelandSola, Rogaland21220.08.2015
Marte FalkenbergBergen, Vestland11017.07.2009
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Telemark11111.07.2012
Skolelaboratoriet i realfag, UiBBergen, Vestland11028.05.2009
Ola MoenAlver, Vestland11123.08.2015
Håvar HvedingStavanger, Rogaland11111.08.2014
Nils RognVang, Innlandet11024.07.2017
John StenersenVågan, Nordland11128.08.2019