Coleophora alticolella

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland311319.06.2021
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland281216.06.2017
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland31023.07.2013
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland31008.08.2015
Anders LundbergBergen, Vestland31231.05.2018
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland21202.07.2010
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland11006.09.2012
Nils RognVang, Innlandet11024.07.2017
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark11119.06.2008