Cnephasia

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland1302307.08.2021
Geirr O PedersenFrogn, Viken552014.09.2011
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland402303.07.2021
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland352126.07.2017
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland253020.07.2017
Svein BekkumNord-Fron, Innlandet213208.08.2020
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland192223.07.2021
Nils RognVang, Innlandet183503.08.2016
Fredrik BirkelandSola, Rogaland172231.08.2015
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark132809.09.2021
Lars Erik JohannessenIndre Østfold, Viken131516.08.2015
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland112230.08.2015
Ola MoenAlver, Vestland41223.08.2015
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Viken31021.07.2015
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark22208.07.2008
John GrønningBjerkreim, Rogaland22112.07.2016
Egil FrantzenBergen, Vestland11108.08.2010
Rune VoieUllensvang, Vestland11022.07.2011
Roger OseidLillehammer, Innlandet11105.09.2010
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland11110.08.2013
John StenersenVågan, Nordland11105.08.2013
Christer KamsvågKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal11026.07.2015