Lithocolletinae

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland168245623.07.2017
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland121201515.05.2022
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland36141126.07.2017
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland158625.05.2016
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark1191103.06.2011
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Viken116731.07.2019
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland65222.05.2014
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland63503.06.2014
Svein BekkumNord-Fron, Innlandet66604.09.2015
Nils RognVang, Innlandet32321.05.2019
Michael FredriksenBergen, Vestland33507.06.2014
John GrønningBjerkreim, Rogaland22129.08.2016
Ola MoenAlver, Vestland11112.06.2017
Trond Einar BrobakkTrondheim, Trøndelag11115.07.2010
Geirr O PedersenFrogn, Viken11029.07.2011
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland11111.07.2010
Fredrik BirkelandSola, Rogaland11120.08.2015