Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Hemaris tityus (Smalkantet humlesvermer) Pål Biseth (25.06.2009)
Hemaris tityus (Smalkantet humlesvermer) Pål Biseth (25.06.2009)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (07.06.2009)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (07.06.2009)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Bergringvinge) Ole Terland (07.06.2009)
Phyllonorycter sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.06.2009)
Perizoma affinitata (Nelliklundmåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (24.06.2009)
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) Sture Alfred Johansen (17.06.2009)
Evergestis forficalis (Kålpyralide) Even Mjaaland (25.06.2009)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Even Mjaaland (25.06.2009)
Tethea ocularis (Øyehalvspinner) Even Mjaaland (27.06.2009)
Pararge aegeria (Skogringvinge) Even Mjaaland (27.06.2009)
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) Even Mjaaland (28.06.2009)
Celypha siderana (Spireaprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (29.06.2009)
Zygaena exulans (Fjellbloddråpesvermer) Even Mjaaland (28.06.2009)
Glacies coracina (Fjellmåler) Even Mjaaland (28.06.2009)
Erebia pandrose (Fjellringvinge) Even Mjaaland (28.06.2009)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Even Mjaaland (02.06.2009)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Gulflekksmyger) Even Mjaaland (02.06.2010)
Phytometra viridaria (Blåfjærfly) Even Mjaaland (02.06.2010)
Aricia eumedon (Brun blåvinge) Bjørn Pettersen (25.06.2009)
Zygaena exulans (Fjellbloddråpesvermer) Andreas Meyer Winnem (30.06.2009)
Pararge aegeria (Skogringvinge) Odd Johan Berland (21.06.2009)
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) Odd Johan Berland (21.06.2009)
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) Odd Johan Berland (21.06.2009)
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) Odd Johan Berland (21.06.2009)
Elachista apicipunctella Kjell Mjølsnes (09.06.2009)
Incurvaria praelatella Kjell Mjølsnes (26.06.2009)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Marimjelledvergmåler) Kjell Mjølsnes (26.06.2009)
Elachista maculicerusella Kjell Mjølsnes (07.06.2009)
Elachista maculicerusella Kjell Mjølsnes (07.06.2009)
Pristerognatha penthinana (Springfrøvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.06.2009)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Junikveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.06.2009)
Epinotia rubiginosana (Furukveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.06.2009)
Rhyacionia pinivorana (Brun furuskuddvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.06.2009)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Electrophaes corylata (Glennemåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Coleophora sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Bactra furfurana (Båndsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Pterophorus pentadactyla (Sølvfjærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Nemapogon cloacella (Vedkjukemøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Nudaria mundana (Nakenspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2009)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2009)
Epermenia illigerella (Skvallerkåltannmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2009)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2009)
Coleophora albidella Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Tinea semifulvella (Rødgul reirmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2009)
Phycitodes sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Eupithecia venosata (Marmordvergmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Bryotropha terrella Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Campaea margaritaria (Løvskogmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Leucania obsoleta (Punktgressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Longalatedes elymi (Marehalmfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Diacrisia sannio (Rødfrynset bjørnespinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Eupithecia vulgata (Vinkeldvergmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2009)
Oligia fasciuncula (Rødgult engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2009)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Bregneroteter) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2009)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2009)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2009)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2009)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.06.2009)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2009)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Bregneroteter) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2009)
Elachista argentella Alf Tore Mjøs (20.06.2009)
Elachista canapennella Alf Tore Mjøs
Apamea anceps (Lyst sandengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.06.2009)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.06.2009)
Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.06.2009)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.06.2009)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.06.2009)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.06.2009)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.06.2009)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Bregneroteter) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.06.2009)