Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)

  • Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Pål Mølnvik (27.06.2010)
  • Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Pål Mølnvik (30.06.2010)
  • Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Aslak Nedregård (24.06.2010)
  • Parornix scoticella Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.06.2010)
  • Jodis putata (Blåbærbladmåler) Ole Terland (20.06.2010)
  • Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler) Ole Terland (22.06.2010)
  • Limenitis populi (Ospesommerfugl) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.06.2010)
  • Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.06.2010)
  • Smerinthus ocellata (Kveldpåfugløye) Dag Øivind Ingierd (09.06.2010)
  • Glyphipterix forsterella Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
  • Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
  • Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
  • Glyphipterix forsterella Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
  • Glyphipterix forsterella Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
  • Agonopterix arenella Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
  • Hyles gallii (Mauresvermer) Even Mjaaland (29.06.2010)
  • Hyles gallii (Mauresvermer) Even Mjaaland (29.06.2010)
  • Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (19.06.2010)
  • Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
  • Coleophora pyrrhulipennella Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
  • Elachista apicipunctella Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
  • Elachista subalbidella Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
  • Glyphipterix forsterella Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
  • Zygaena filipendulae (Seksflekket bloddråpesvermer) Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
  • Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge) Bjørn Pettersen (02.06.2010)
  • Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Rosa båndmåler) Bjørn Pettersen (10.06.2010)
  • Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler) Bjørn Pettersen (28.06.2010)
  • Perizoma affinitata (Nelliklundmåler) Bjørn Pettersen (27.06.2010)
  • Pararge aegeria (Skogringvinge) Hans Brubak (25.06.2010)
  • Carterocephalus silvicola (Svartflekksmyger) Ole Vignes (27.06.2010)
  • Melitaea athalia (Marimjellerutevinge) Hans Brubak (29.06.2010)
  • Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge) Hans Brubak (21.06.2010)
  • Caloptilia alchimiella Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
  • Apotomis turbidana (Hvitflekket løvvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
  • Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
  • Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
  • Synaphe punctalis (Kysthalmmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
  • Cedestis gysseleniella Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
  • Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Ospevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
  • Dichrorampha alpinana (Gul prestekragerotvikler) Frode Falkenberg (28.06.2010)
  • Apotomis capreana (Seljeløvvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
  • Polia hepatica (Buehakefly) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
  • Epinotia demarniana (Hvitflekket kveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
  • Hylaea fasciaria (Barskogmåler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
  • Pasiphila rectangulata (Epleblomstmåler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
  • Pempelia formosa (Almesmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
  • Perizoma minorata (Heilundmåler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
  • Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)