Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Pål Mølnvik (27.06.2010)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Pål Mølnvik (30.06.2010)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Aslak Nedregård (24.06.2010)
Parornix scoticella Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.06.2010)
Jodis putata (Blåbærbladmåler) Ole Terland (20.06.2010)
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler) Ole Terland (22.06.2010)
Limenitis populi (Ospesommerfugl) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.06.2010)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.06.2010)
Smerinthus ocellata (Kveldpåfugløye) Dag Øivind Ingierd (09.06.2010)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
Glyphipterix forsterella Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
Glyphipterix forsterella Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
Glyphipterix forsterella Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
Agonopterix arenella Lars-Henrik Jensen (20.06.2010)
Hyles gallii (Mauresvermer) Even Mjaaland (29.06.2010)
Hyles gallii (Mauresvermer) Even Mjaaland (29.06.2010)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (19.06.2010)
Zygaena filipendulae (Seksflekket bloddråpesvermer) Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
Elachista subalbidella Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
Elachista apicipunctella Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
Glyphipterix forsterella Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
Coleophora pyrrhulipennella Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge) Bjørn Pettersen (02.06.2010)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Rosa båndmåler) Bjørn Pettersen (10.06.2010)
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler) Bjørn Pettersen (28.06.2010)
Perizoma affinitata (Nelliklundmåler) Bjørn Pettersen (27.06.2010)
Pararge aegeria (Skogringvinge) Hans Brubak (25.06.2010)
Carterocephalus silvicola (Svartflekksmyger) Ole Vignes (27.06.2010)
Melitaea athalia (Marimjellerutevinge) Hans Brubak (29.06.2010)
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge) Hans Brubak (21.06.2010)
Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
Synaphe punctalis (Kysthalmmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
Cedestis gysseleniella Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Ospevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
Apotomis turbidana (Hvitflekket løvvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
Caloptilia alchimiella Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
Dichrorampha alpinana (Gul prestekragerotvikler) Frode Falkenberg (28.06.2010)
Psyche casta (Svart stråsekkspinner) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Epinotia demarniana (Hvitflekket kveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Synaphe punctalis (Kysthalmmott) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Apotomis capreana (Seljeløvvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Polia hepatica (Buehakefly) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Perizoma minorata (Heilundmåler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)