Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Rolf Johansen (25.09.2011)
Rhigognostis senilella Even Mjaaland (17.09.2011)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Evald Bjørnevik (29.09.2011)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (03.09.2011)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (01.09.2011)
Thera juniperata (Grå einerbarmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.09.2011)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer) Arve Hamlander (01.09.2011)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (23.09.2011)
Monopis laevigella (Hvitpunktreirmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (12.09.2011)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.09.2011)
Acleris sparsana (Lønnebladflatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.09.2011)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.09.2011)
Acleris forsskaleana (Lønneblomstflatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.09.2011)
Thera juniperata (Grå einerbarmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.09.2011)
Poecilocampa populi (Høstspinner) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.09.2011)
Erannis defoliaria (Stor frostmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.09.2011)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.09.2011)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Tone M. Bjørstad (24.09.2011)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Terje Hanssen (17.09.2011)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler) Bjørn Sørhøy (30.09.2011)
Cnephasia sp. Nils Rogn (30.09.2011)
Epinotia maculana (Ospekveldvikler) Nils Rogn (30.09.2011)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Nils Rogn (30.09.2011)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler) Nils Rogn (30.09.2011)
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) Nils Rogn (28.09.2011)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Fiolett båndmåler) Nils Rogn (28.09.2011)
Poecilocampa populi (Høstspinner) Nils Rogn (28.09.2011)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Nils Rogn (28.09.2011)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Nils Rogn (28.09.2011)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (30.09.2011)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (30.09.2011)
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (30.09.2011)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Bjørn Pettersen (12.09.2011)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Bjørn Pettersen (05.09.2011)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Johan Reinert Vikan (25.09.2011)
Geometridae indet. (Målere) Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.09.2011)
Rivula sericealis (Gult nebbfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.09.2011)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.09.2011)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.09.2011)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.09.2011)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.09.2011)
Thera firmata (Fjærbarmåler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (28.09.2011)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Frode Falkenberg (30.09.2011)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) John Skartveit (30.09.2011)
Agonopterix ocellana John Skartveit (30.09.2011)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) John Skartveit (30.09.2011)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) John Skartveit (30.09.2011)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Rut K. Aanestad (16.09.2011)