Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Amphipyra perflua (Tofarget pyramidefly) Stein Rui (20.07.2014)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) Stein Rui (25.07.2014)
Argynnis paphia (Keiserkåpe) Patricia Falkenberg Zanuck (18.07.2014)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Aphelia viburniana (Heibladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Mompha locupletella Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Paraswammerdamia conspersella Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Colias palaeno (Myrgulvinge) Karl Einar Fjellheim (12.07.2014)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Karl Einar Fjellheim (19.07.2014)
Acleris forsskaleana (Lønneblomstflatvikler) Even Mjaaland (30.07.2014)
Hyles gallii (Mauresvermer) Even Mjaaland (30.07.2014)
Noctua interjecta (Brunt båndfly) Even Mjaaland (30.07.2014)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Pål Mølnvik (03.07.2014)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Pål Mølnvik (03.07.2014)
Celypha siderana (Spireaprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (03.07.2014)
Timandra comae (Gul syremåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Apotomis turbidana (Hvitflekket løvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Scrobipalpa samadensis Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Mompha raschkiella Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Acentria ephemerella (Hvit dammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Acentria ephemerella (Hvit dammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Acentria ephemerella (Hvit dammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Eupithecia pimpinellata (Gjeldkarvedvergmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Lobesia littoralis (Strandskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Eudonia murana (Bergmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Eudonia murana (Bergmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Hipparchia semele (Kystringvinge) Lars Erik Johannessen (20.07.2014)
Elachista nielswolffi Leiv Tommas Haugen (20.07.2014)
Apterogenum ypsillon (Stort løvfly) Tor Bollingmo (16.07.2014)
Argynnis paphia (Keiserkåpe) Endre Bjuland (20.07.2014)
Entephria caesiata (Grå bergmåler) Bjørn M Andersen (25.07.2014)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Fiolett båndmåler) Bjørn M Andersen (09.07.2014)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (07.07.2014)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Ola Moen (26.07.2014)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Bjørn M Andersen (08.07.2014)
Cochylimorpha alternana (Knoppurtpraktvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (16.07.2014)
Sorhagenia rhamniella Leiv Tommas Haugen (19.07.2014)
Nymphalidae indet. (Nymfevinger) Heidi Ulland (24.07.2014)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Heidi Ulland (24.07.2014)