Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Anticollix sparsata (Fredløsmåler) Eli Gates (13.08.2014)
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler) Martin Gilbert (22.08.2014)
Epinotia cruciana (Rødflekket kveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (06.08.2014)
Gnorimoschema epithymella Leiv Tommas Haugen (05.08.2014)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.08.2014)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (02.08.2014)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (02.08.2014)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (02.08.2014)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (02.08.2014)
Hipparchia semele (Kystringvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (02.08.2014)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) Jostein Matre (22.08.2014)
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) Endre Bjuland (04.08.2014)
Argynnis paphia (Keiserkåpe) Endre Bjuland (04.08.2014)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Endre Bjuland (04.08.2014)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Endre Bjuland (04.08.2014)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Lars-Henrik Jensen (27.08.2014)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Ole Terland (31.08.2014)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) Ole Terland (31.08.2014)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Ole Terland (31.08.2014)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (31.08.2014)
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer) Ola Moen (29.08.2014)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Heidi Ulland (26.08.2014)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Heidi Ulland (26.08.2014)
Plebejus argus/idas (Argus-/idasblåvinge) Eva Berg (26.08.2014)
Plebejus argus/idas (Argus-/idasblåvinge) Eva Berg (26.08.2014)
Rhopalocera indet. (Dagsommerfugler) Sandra Bach (23.08.2014)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (31.08.2014)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Frode Falkenberg (31.08.2014)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (29.08.2014)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Frode Falkenberg (29.08.2014)
Acasis viretata (Grønn tungemåler) Frode Falkenberg (29.08.2014)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Eivind Nielsen (31.08.2014)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Frode Falkenberg (24.08.2014)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.08.2014)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.08.2014)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.08.2014)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) John Stenersen (31.08.2014)
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler) John Stenersen (31.08.2014)
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler) John Stenersen (31.08.2014)
Epinotia maculana (Ospekveldvikler) John Stenersen (31.08.2014)
Epinotia maculana (Ospekveldvikler) John Stenersen (31.08.2014)
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler) John Stenersen (31.08.2014)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Ivar Stormo (30.08.2014)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Ivar Stormo (30.08.2014)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Ivar Stormo (30.08.2014)
Adoxophyes orana (Eplebladvikler) Ivar Stormo (30.08.2014)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Ivar Stormo (30.08.2014)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Ivar Stormo (30.08.2014)