Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Hoplodrina blanda (Mørkt ringurtefly) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Xestia stigmatica (Fiolettbrunt bakkefly) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Michael Fredriksen (05.08.2014)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Michael Fredriksen (05.08.2014)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Flikfly) Michael Fredriksen (04.08.2014)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) Ivar Stormo (04.08.2014)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Ivar Stormo (04.08.2014)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler) Ivar Stormo (04.08.2014)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2014)
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2014)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2014)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2014)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2014)
Parornix sp. Olav Krogsæter (01.08.2014)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Dag O. Bollingmo (02.08.2014)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (02.08.2014)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (02.08.2014)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer) maj huber (02.08.2014)
Crambus silvella (Starrnebbmott) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Aristotelia brizella John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Bucculatrix bechsteinella John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Bucculatrix bechsteinella John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Batrachedra praeangusta John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Batrachedra praeangusta John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Aspilapteryx tringipennella John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Coleophora deauratella (Kløversekkmøll) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Enarmonia formosana (Barkvikler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Flekkbåndmåler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Timandra comae (Gul syremåler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (02.08.2014)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) John Stenersen (02.08.2014)