Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Diacrisia sannio (Rødfrynset bjørnespinner) John Stenersen (06.06.2018)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Øyemåler) John Stenersen (06.06.2018)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) John Stenersen (06.06.2018)
Limenitis populi (Ospesommerfugl) Edmund S. Bull-Sveen (07.06.2018)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Stein Rui (07.06.2018)
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler) Hans Brubak (07.06.2018)
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) Hans Brubak (07.06.2018)
Colias palaeno (Myrgulvinge) Hans Brubak (07.06.2018)
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler) Anders Lundberg (07.06.2018)
Thyatira batis (Flekkhalvspinner) Anders Lundberg (07.06.2018)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Anders Lundberg (07.06.2018)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Anders Lundberg (07.06.2018)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Anders Lundberg (07.06.2018)
Ochropacha duplaris (Punkthalvspinner) Anders Lundberg (07.06.2018)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Anders Lundberg (07.06.2018)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Anders Lundberg (07.06.2018)
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler) Stein Rui (07.06.2018)
Ochropacha duplaris (Punkthalvspinner) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Tveskjeggveronikafjærmøll) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Lampronia flavimitrella Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Bactra sp. Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Ochropacha duplaris (Punkthalvspinner) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2018)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Stein Rui (06.06.2018)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2018)
Mompha raschkiella Anders Lundberg (05.06.2018)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Anders Lundberg (05.06.2018)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Anders Lundberg (05.06.2018)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Anders Lundberg (05.06.2018)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Anders Lundberg (05.06.2018)
Roeslerstammia erxlebella Anders Lundberg (05.06.2018)
Pterostoma palpina (Nebbspinner) Frode Falkenberg (04.06.2018)
Tethea or (Ospehalvspinner) Frode Falkenberg (04.06.2018)
Pararge aegeria (Skogringvinge) Hans Brubak (05.06.2018)