Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Pheosia tremula (Seljetannspinner) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2018)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Svein Bekkum (21.08.2018)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Bekkum (21.08.2018)
Issoria lathonia (Sølvkåpe) Øyvind Stickler (20.08.2018)
Hipparchia semele (Kystringvinge) Øyvind Stickler (20.08.2018)
Issoria lathonia (Sølvkåpe) Øyvind Stickler (20.08.2018)
Lasiommata megera (Sørringvinge) Øyvind Stickler (20.08.2018)
Hipparchia semele (Kystringvinge) Øyvind Stickler (20.08.2018)
Issoria lathonia (Sølvkåpe) Øyvind Stickler (20.08.2018)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Øyvind Stickler (20.08.2018)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Øyvind Stickler (20.08.2018)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Anders Lundberg (15.08.2018)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Anders Lundberg (15.08.2018)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Anders Lundberg (15.08.2018)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Anders Lundberg (15.08.2018)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Anders Lundberg (15.08.2018)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Anders Lundberg (15.08.2018)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Anders Lundberg (15.08.2018)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) Anders Lundberg (15.08.2018)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Anders Lundberg (15.08.2018)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Anders Lundberg (15.08.2018)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer) Ingela Grimsvik (15.08.2018)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer) Ingela Grimsvik (15.08.2018)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (15.08.2018)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) John Stenersen (15.08.2018)
Ostrinia nubilalis (Maispyralide) John Stenersen (15.08.2018)
Ennomos alniaria (Oreflikmåler) John Stenersen (15.08.2018)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) John Stenersen (15.08.2018)
Ennomos fuscantaria (Askeflikmåler) John Stenersen (15.08.2018)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) John Stenersen (15.08.2018)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2018)
Dichrorampha simpliciana (Burotvikler) John Stenersen (15.08.2018)
Xestia stigmatica (Fiolettbrunt bakkefly) John Stenersen (15.08.2018)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Purpurengmott) John Stenersen (15.08.2018)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2018)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (15.08.2018)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (15.08.2018)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2018)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Anders Lundberg (14.08.2018)
Pheosia tremula (Seljetannspinner) Anders Lundberg (14.08.2018)