Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Argynnis adippe (Adippeperlemorvinge) Torunn Berge (16.07.2018)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Blågrått kveldfly) Eli Gates (25.08.2018)
Thera juniperata (Grå einerbarmåler) Eli Gates (19.10.2018)
Macrothylacia rubi (Bringebærspinner) Eli Gates (03.10.2018)
Idaea seriata (Grå engmåler) Eli Gates (18.09.2018)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Eli Gates (01.08.2018)
Mimas tiliae (Lindesvermer) Kristina Kvam (15.07.2018)
Hesperia comma (Kommasmyger) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (14.07.2018)
Lycaena virgaureae (Oransjegullvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (29.06.2018)
Cyaniris semiargus (Engblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (27.06.2018)
Epinotia mercuriana (Fjellkveldvikler) Nils Rogn (01.07.2018)
Catoptria furcatellus (Fjellnebbmott) Nils Rogn (01.07.2018)
Metaxmeste schrankiana (Svart fjellmott) Nils Rogn (01.07.2018)
Glacies coracina (Fjellmåler) Nils Rogn (01.07.2018)
Monochroa lutulentella Nils Rogn (14.06.2018)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Nils Rogn (14.06.2018)
Lampronia fuscatella Nils Rogn (04.06.2018)
Lampronia fuscatella Nils Rogn (04.06.2018)
Coleophora trochilella Nils Rogn (30.05.2018)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Bergringvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (27.06.2018)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Bergringvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (27.06.2018)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (27.06.2018)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (27.06.2018)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (27.06.2018)
Plebejus argus/idas (Argus-/idasblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (24.06.2018)
Plebejus argus/idas (Argus-/idasblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (24.06.2018)
Plebejus argus/idas (Argus-/idasblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (24.06.2018)
Plebejus argus/idas (Argus-/idasblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (24.06.2018)
Plebejus argus/idas (Argus-/idasblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (24.06.2018)
Gnorimoschema epithymella Nils Rogn (27.07.2018)
Gnorimoschema epithymella Nils Rogn (27.07.2018)
Actebia praecox (Grønt langvingefly) Nils Rogn (31.07.2018)
Acleris comariana (Jordbærflatvikler) Nils Rogn (31.07.2018)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Nils Rogn (29.08.2018)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Nils Rogn (27.08.2018)
Epinotia nanana (Liten grankveldvikler) Nils Rogn (24.07.2018)
Cochylidia subroseana (Rosa gullrispraktvikler) Nils Rogn (10.06.2018)
Cochylidia subroseana (Rosa gullrispraktvikler) Nils Rogn (10.06.2018)
Coleophora frischella Nils Rogn (10.06.2018)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.10.2018)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.10.2018)
Aricia artaxerxes (Sankthansblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (16.06.2018)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (16.06.2018)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (16.06.2018)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (16.06.2018)
Ypsolopha asperella Nils Rogn (26.07.2018)
Litoligia literosa (Lite strandengfly) Nils Rogn (26.07.2018)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Nils Rogn (26.07.2018)