Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Bjørn Pettersen (08.06.2019)
Oecophora bractella Jan-Erik Olsen (25.06.2019)
Oecophora bractella Jan-Erik Olsen (25.06.2019)
Issoria lathonia (Sølvkåpe) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (30.06.2019)
Olethreutes arcuella (Okerprydvikler) Eli Gates (24.06.2019)
Idaea seriata (Grå engmåler) Eli Gates (24.06.2019)
Lasiommata maera (Klipperingvinge) Eli Gates (22.06.2019)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) Nils Rogn (20.06.2019)
Phtheochroa inopiana (Burotpraktvikler) Nils Rogn (20.06.2019)
Pterostoma palpina (Nebbspinner) Nils Rogn (20.06.2019)
Athetis pallustris (Engurtefly) Nils Rogn (20.06.2019)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) Nils Rogn (20.06.2019)
Synanthedon andrenaeformis (Korsvedglassvinge) Ivar Stormo (27.06.2019)
Paranthrene tabaniformis (Sotglassvinge) Ivar Stormo (27.06.2019)
Sphinx ligustri (Ligustersvermer) Ivar Stormo (26.06.2019)
Synanthedon scoliaeformis (Bjørkeglassvinge) Ivar Stormo (23.06.2019)
Synanthedon tipuliformis (Ripsglassvinge) Ivar Stormo (21.06.2019)
Synanthedon myopaeformis (Epleglassvinge) Ivar Stormo (17.06.2019)
Boloria eunomia (Ringperlemorvinge) Ivar Stormo (15.06.2019)
Crambus alienellus (Myrnebbmott) Ivar Stormo (10.06.2019)
Synanthedon culiciformis (Rødflekkglassvinge) Ivar Stormo (07.06.2019)
Eupithecia satyrata (Engdvergmåler) Anders Lundberg (17.06.2019)
Swammerdamia caesiella Anders Lundberg (17.06.2019)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) Anders Lundberg (17.06.2019)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Anders Lundberg (12.06.2019)
Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler) Anders Lundberg (12.06.2019)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Anders Lundberg (12.06.2019)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Anders Lundberg (12.06.2019)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Anders Lundberg (12.06.2019)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Anders Lundberg (12.06.2019)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) Anders Lundberg (12.06.2019)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Anders Lundberg (12.06.2019)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Anders Lundberg (12.06.2019)
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl) Stein Rui (23.06.2019)
Macaria alternata (Grå buemåler) Stein Rui (14.06.2019)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (20.06.2019)
Lasiocampa quercus (Eikespinner) Eivind Nielsen (28.06.2019)
Zygaena osterodensis (Båndbloddråpesvermer) Eivind Nielsen (29.06.2019)
Parasemia plantaginis (Piggsvinspinner) John Stenersen (30.06.2019)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) John Stenersen (30.06.2019)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) John Stenersen (30.06.2019)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) John Stenersen (30.06.2019)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) John Stenersen (30.06.2019)
Phymatopus hecta (Dvergroteter) John Stenersen (30.06.2019)
Phymatopus hecta (Dvergroteter) John Stenersen (30.06.2019)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) Øyvind Stickler (30.06.2019)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Brita K Heggli (30.06.2019)
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler) Ole Terland (26.06.2019)
Hypena crassalis (Blåbærnebbfly) Ole Terland (26.06.2019)
Idaea straminata (Bueengmåler) Ole Terland (26.06.2019)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Ole Terland (26.06.2019)
Lasiocampa quercus (Eikespinner) Ole Terland (25.06.2019)
Timandra griseata (Grå syremåler) Hans Brubak (30.06.2019)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Hans Brubak (30.06.2019)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) Kerstin Sandburg (30.06.2019)
Oegoconia deauratella Jan-Erik Olsen (30.06.2019)
Oegoconia deauratella Jan-Erik Olsen (30.06.2019)
Incurvaria praelatella Michael Fredriksen (28.06.2019)
Argynnis adippe (Adippeperlemorvinge) Hans Brubak (28.06.2019)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Hans Brubak (28.06.2019)
Siona lineata (Ribbemåler) Hans Brubak (28.06.2019)
Polyommatus amandus (Sølvblåvinge) Hans Brubak (28.06.2019)
Argynnis adippe (Adippeperlemorvinge) Hans Brubak (28.06.2019)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Nikolai Erdal Hustad (24.06.2019)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (23.06.2019)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (23.06.2019)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (23.06.2019)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (23.06.2019)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Øyvind Stickler (21.06.2019)
Hepialus humuli (Spøkelsesroteter) Frank Lyngvær (21.06.2019)
Semiothisa clathrata (Rutemåler) Øyvind Stickler (19.06.2019)
Pararge aegeria (Skogringvinge) Hans Brubak (19.06.2019)
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler) Hans Brubak (19.06.2019)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Malacosoma castrensis (Båndringspinner) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Smerinthus ocellata (Kveldpåfugløye) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Smerinthus ocellata (Kveldpåfugløye) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (18.06.2019)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (18.06.2019)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Idaea humiliata (Strandengmåler) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)