Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Ole Terland (26.06.2019)
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler) Ole Terland (26.06.2019)
Idaea straminata (Bueengmåler) Ole Terland (26.06.2019)
Lasiocampa quercus (Eikespinner) Ole Terland (25.06.2019)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Hans Brubak (30.06.2019)
Timandra griseata (Grå syremåler) Hans Brubak (30.06.2019)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) Kerstin Sandburg (30.06.2019)
Oegoconia deauratella Jan-Erik Olsen (30.06.2019)
Oegoconia deauratella Jan-Erik Olsen (30.06.2019)
Incurvaria praelatella Michael Fredriksen (28.06.2019)
Argynnis adippe (Adippeperlemorvinge) Hans Brubak (28.06.2019)
Polyommatus amandus (Sølvblåvinge) Hans Brubak (28.06.2019)
Siona lineata (Ribbemåler) Hans Brubak (28.06.2019)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Hans Brubak (28.06.2019)
Argynnis adippe (Adippeperlemorvinge) Hans Brubak (28.06.2019)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Nikolai Erdal Hustad (24.06.2019)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (23.06.2019)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (23.06.2019)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (23.06.2019)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (23.06.2019)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Øyvind Stickler (21.06.2019)
Hepialus humuli (Spøkelsesroteter) Frank Lyngvær (21.06.2019)
Semiothisa clathrata (Rutemåler) Øyvind Stickler (19.06.2019)
Pararge aegeria (Skogringvinge) Hans Brubak (19.06.2019)
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler) Hans Brubak (19.06.2019)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Smerinthus ocellata (Kveldpåfugløye) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Malacosoma castrensis (Båndringspinner) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Smerinthus ocellata (Kveldpåfugløye) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (18.06.2019)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Ole-Bjarte Fatland (18.06.2019)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Taleporia tubulosa (Sigarsekkspinner) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)