«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)

  • Hedya ochroleucana (Gul fugleskittvikler) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2015)
  • Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2012)
  • Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
  • Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (18.06.2007)
  • Chilo phragmitella (Takrørnebbmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.06.2011)
  • Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) Leif Gabrielsen (25.06.2011)
  • Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (18.06.2007)
  • Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
  • Platytes alpinella (Blålig nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2011)
  • Apotomis sororculana (Krattløvvikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.06.2013)
  • Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2010)
  • Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (26.06.2013)
  • Psychidae (Sekkspinnere) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2010)
  • Mompha locupletella Frode Falkenberg (20.07.2013)
  • Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2016)
  • Peleopodidae (Eikemøll) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
  • Epiblema cirsiana/scutulana/sticticana Frode Falkenberg (15.06.2009)
  • Micropterix aureatella Leif Gabrielsen (31.05.2010)
  • Apotomis sauciana (Mørk løvvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (07.07.2011)
  • Ypsolopha nemorella Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
  • Apotomis capreana (Seljeløvvikler) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2013)
  • Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (07.08.2014)
  • Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler)
  • Apotomis inundana (Ospeløvvikler) Even Mjåland (12.07.2017)
  • Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2010)
  • Chionodes lugubrella Leif Gabrielsen (11.06.2010)
  • Scoparia pyralella (Prydmosemott) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
  • Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Leif Gabrielsen (19.07.2009)
  • Phiaris dissolutana (Lavprydvikler) Svein Bekkum (30.07.2010)
  • Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (14.07.2009)
  • Zelotherses unitana (Nordlig gulbladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (16.07.2012)
  • Cydia pomonella (Epleglansvikler) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2015)
  • Celypha rivulana (Serpentinprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (16.07.2012)
  • Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2011)
  • Ypsolopha asperella Svein Bekkum (21.05.2012)
  • Prolita sexpunctella Leif Gabrielsen (10.06.2010)
  • Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2009)
  • Rhopobota myrtillana (Blåbærhakevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)
  • Orthotelia sparganella Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
  • Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (16.05.2008)
  • Hypsopygia glaucinalis (Båndhalmmott) Frode Falkenberg (03.08.2011)
  • Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2009)
  • Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Frode Falkenberg (07.08.2009)
  • Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (14.09.2010)
  • Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (17.09.2011)
  • Aethes rutilana (Einerpraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
  • Psyche casta (Svart stråsekkspinner) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
  • Eana argentana (Sølvskyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2010)
  • Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2009)
  • Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (19.06.2011)
  • Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
  • Tinea semifulvella Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2009)
  • Celypha siderana (Spireaprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2010)
  • Epinotia crenana (Smal kveldvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (08.05.2010)
  • Epinotia gimmerthaliana (Blokkebærkveldvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (19.06.2011)
  • Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2010)
  • Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Frode Falkenberg (25.06.2008)
  • Rhigognostis senilella Even Mjaaland (18.09.2012)
  • Dyseriocrania subpurpurella Leif Gabrielsen (15.05.2010)
  • Oecophora bractella Leif Gabrielsen (23.06.2010)
  • Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2007)
  • Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Leif Gabrielsen (23.05.2010)
  • Glyphipterix forsterella Leif Gabrielsen (12.06.2011)
  • Epinotia demarniana (Hvitflekket kveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
  • Epinotia bilunana (Hvit kveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (11.06.2014)
  • Elachista maculicerusella Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
  • Gypsonoma nitidulana (Grå kvistvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (07.07.2011)
  • Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Leif Gabrielsen (23.07.2010)
  • Udea hamalis (Båndengmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.07.2010)
  • Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2009)
  • Agonopterix nervosa Frode Falkenberg (02.09.2011)
  • Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Leif Gabrielsen (01.08.2009)
  • Catoptria pinella (Toflekket nebbmott) Leif Gabrielsen (10.08.2010)
  • Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Leif Gabrielsen (19.08.2009)
  • Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Leif Gabrielsen (14.07.2009)
  • Caloptilia stigmatella Frode Falkenberg (03.09.2011)
  • Semioscopis avellanella Frode Falkenberg (26.03.2010)
  • Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (04.07.2008)
  • Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2007)
  • Zophodia grossulariella (Stikkelsbærpyralide) Leif Gabrielsen (29.04.2011)
  • Acrolepiopsis assectella (Purremøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (08.05.2010)
  • Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Dag Olav Bollingmo (11.07.2010)
  • Metaxmeste phrygialis (Olivenfjellmott) Dag Olav Bollingmo (24.07.2010)
  • Pexicopia malvella Svein Bekkum (30.07.2010)
  • Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Frode Falkenberg (09.06.2010)
  • Calamotropha paludella (Dunkjevlenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2011)
  • Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (06.08.2011)
  • Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2010)
  • Ethmia pusiella (Steinfrømøll) Frode Falkenberg (05.09.2009)
  • Pterophorus pentadactyla (Sølvfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2012)
  • Bryotropha galbanella Frode Falkenberg (26.06.2012)
  • Elachista argentella Frode Falkenberg (25.06.2009)
  • Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2009)
  • Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (28.07.2009)
  • Acleris sparsana (Lønnebladflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (19.09.2009)
  • Aethes cnicana (Tistelpraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.07.2010)