Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.09.2007)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Trond Gimre (17.09.2007)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond Gimre (17.09.2007)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (24.09.2007)
Anarta melanopa (Svartflekkheifly) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2007)
Anarta melanopa (Svartflekkheifly) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2007)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (25.09.2007)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.09.2006)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Trond Gimre (21.09.2007)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Michael Fredriksen (23.09.2007)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (22.09.2007)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.07.2007)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.09.2007)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Frode Falkenberg (20.09.2007)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.08.2005)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.06.2006)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Michael Fredriksen (19.09.2007)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.08.2006)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.06.2006)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (25.08.2006)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (17.09.2007)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Frode Falkenberg (13.09.2007)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Frode Falkenberg (13.09.2007)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Frode Falkenberg (13.09.2007)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.09.2007)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Terje Bøhler (18.08.2007)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.04.2007)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Michael Fredriksen (16.09.2007)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.08.2006)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.09.2007)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.09.2007)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (15.09.2007)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.08.2006)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.05.2006)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.09.2006)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.08.2006)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.08.2006)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Michael Fredriksen (12.09.2007)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.08.2006)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.07.2006)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.09.2007)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.07.2006)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.07.2006)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.09.2007)
Xestia castanea (Lyngbakkefly) Olav Krogsæter (11.09.2007)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.09.2007)
Parascotia fuliginaria (Kjukefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.06.2007)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2007)