Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.09.2007)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Olav Krogsæter (10.09.2007)
Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.09.2007)
Amphipyra perflua (Tofarget pyramidefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.08.2007)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (23.07.2007)
Actinotia polyodon (Tannet perikumfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.06.2007)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.08.2007)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.09.2007)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (09.09.2007)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.09.2007)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.09.2007)
Apamea scolopacina (Praktengfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.08.2007)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (31.05.2007)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.09.2007)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Frode Falkenberg (07.09.2007)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.09.2007)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.09.2007)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.09.2007)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.09.2007)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.09.2007)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2007)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Bjørn Berg (13.08.2007)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (11.08.2007)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (11.08.2007)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Egil Frantzen (05.09.2007)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Egil Frantzen (05.09.2007)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (24.08.2007)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Olav Krogsæter (05.09.2007)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Michael Fredriksen (02.09.2007)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Kjell Tore Vosland (28.08.2007)
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.08.2007)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.07.2007)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.08.2007)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2007)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.09.2006)
Agrochola litura (Blågrått høstfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (02.09.2007)
Cucullia umbratica (Lyst hettefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.08.2007)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.09.2006)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.09.2007)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.09.2007)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.09.2007)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.08.2007)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.07.2007)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Egil Frantzen (23.08.2007)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.08.2007)
Amphipoea fucosa (Variabelt stengelfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.09.2007)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.08.2007)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (01.08.2007)