Pyralidae (Halvmøll)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Nils Rogn (11.08.2021)
Pyrausta aurata (Mynteengmott) Nils Rogn (20.06.2021)
Udea ferrugalis (Vandreengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.10.2021)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2021)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2021)
Dioryctria sylvestrella (Furubarksmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.07.2021)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2021)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2021)
Phycitodes sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2020)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Øyvind Stickler (31.08.2021)
Eudonia alpina (Myrmosemott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.07.2021)
Dioryctria simplicella (Furukonglesmalmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (11.08.2021)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Øyvind Stickler (11.08.2021)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Øyvind Stickler (11.08.2021)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Øyvind Stickler (11.08.2021)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Øyvind Stickler (11.08.2021)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (05.08.2021)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.07.2021)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (24.07.2021)
Udea inquinatalis (Brun engmott) Nils Rogn (12.06.2020)
Assara terebrella (Granfrøsmalmott) Nils Rogn (15.09.2020)
Evergestis limbata (Bremkålmott) Nils Rogn (08.08.2020)
Dioryctria simplicella (Furukonglesmalmott) Nils Rogn (17.07.2020)
Anania terrealis (Jordengmott) Nils Rogn (18.07.2020)
Eudonia mercurella (Båndmosemott) Nils Rogn (18.07.2020)
Hypsopygia glaucinalis (Båndhalmmott) Jan-Erik Olsen (17.08.2020)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Bjørn Arve Sagvolden (02.08.2020)
Pyralis farinalis (Forrådshalmmott) Eli Gates (29.07.2020)
Diasemia reticularis (Beiteengmott) Frode Falkenberg (28.06.2020)
Udea decrepitalis (Bregneengmott) Thor Edgar Kristiansen (21.06.2020)
Diasemia reticularis (Beiteengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.06.2020)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) John Stenersen (02.06.2020)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Jarle Kvam (03.06.2020)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Jarle Kvam (03.06.2020)
Aglossa pinguinalis (Brun halmmott) Eli Gates (09.07.2019)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Eli Gates (04.07.2019)
Pyralis farinalis (Forrådshalmmott) Eli Gates (04.07.2019)
Evergestis extimalis (Gul kålmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.08.2019)
Evergestis extimalis (Gul kålmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.08.2019)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Purpurengmott) Nils Rogn (28.07.2019)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Nils Rogn (28.07.2019)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.08.2019)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.08.2019)
Vitula serratilineella (Humlebolsmalmott) Nils Rogn (30.08.2019)