Tortricidae (Viklere)
Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.06.2006)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (26.07.2007)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.07.2007)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Eupoecilia angustana (Lyngheipraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Eana incanana (Bueskyggevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Epiblema grandaevana (Grå stengelvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2008)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2008)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2007)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2007)
Eriopsela quadrana (Månevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.07.2007)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.08.2007)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (16.05.2008)
Epinotia immundana (Brun kveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (23.09.2008)
Epinotia demarniana (Hvitflekket kveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.08.2008)
Aethes kindermanniana (Gul malurtpraktvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.08.2008)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.08.2008)
Gypsonoma nitidulana (Grå kvistvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.08.2008)
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.04.2008)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Egil Frantzen (06.09.2008)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Egil Frantzen (06.09.2008)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Egil Frantzen (29.08.2008)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Egil Frantzen (25.08.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Egil Frantzen (17.08.2008)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Egil Frantzen (07.08.2008)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Egil Frantzen (01.08.2008)
Eupoecilia angustana (Lyngheipraktvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (31.07.2008)
Acleris abietana (Granflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.04.2008)
Acleris roscidana (Lys ospeflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.09.2008)
Eudemis porphyrana (Heggerullvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.07.2008)
Cnephasia stephensiana (Båndgråvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.07.2008)
Epagoge grotiana (Rustbåndvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.07.2008)
Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.09.2008)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (25.09.2008)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.10.2008)
Sparganothis rubicundana (Fjellnebbvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (31.07.2008)
Eudemis porphyrana (Heggerullvikler) John Grønning (02.08.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) John Grønning (02.08.2008)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Odd Hallaråker (08.07.2008)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Odd Hallaråker (02.07.2008)