Hadeninae
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Nils Rogn (25.09.2023)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Nils Rogn (27.06.2023)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.09.2023)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Peter Forseth (01.09.2023)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Skartveit (14.08.2023)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Peter Forseth (14.08.2023)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Hans Brubak (13.08.2023)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (26.07.2023)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.06.2023)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (22.06.2023)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) John Stenersen (14.06.2023)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) John Stenersen (08.06.2023)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2023)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2023)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2023)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (06.06.2023)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (06.06.2023)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Stenersen (06.06.2023)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) John Stenersen (06.06.2023)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Olav Julsrud (23.04.2023)
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly) Peter Forseth (13.04.2023)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (03.04.2023)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (03.04.2023)
Lasionycta proxima (Smellefjellfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.09.2022)
Hadena caesia (Skifernellikfly) Nils Rogn (19.08.2022)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Øyvind Stickler (08.09.2022)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Øyvind Stickler (08.09.2022)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Nils Rogn (04.09.2022)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Nils Rogn (20.07.2022)
Anarta colletti (Fiolett heifly) Nils Rogn (20.07.2022)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (24.08.2022)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (24.08.2022)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Hans Brubak (24.08.2022)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)