Hadeninae
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Øyvind Stickler (09.07.2022)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Øyvind Stickler (09.07.2022)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Øyvind Stickler (09.07.2022)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Øyvind Stickler (09.07.2022)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (06.07.2022)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Øyvind Stickler (22.06.2022)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Øyvind Stickler (22.06.2022)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Øyvind Stickler (22.06.2022)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) John Stenersen (17.06.2022)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) John Stenersen (17.06.2022)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) John Stenersen (17.06.2022)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Øyvind Stickler (06.06.2022)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) John Stenersen (03.06.2022)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Øyvind Stickler (01.06.2022)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Øyvind Stickler (01.06.2022)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) John Stenersen (01.06.2022)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Stenersen (01.06.2022)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) John Stenersen (30.05.2022)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) John Stenersen (30.05.2022)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (30.05.2022)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (30.05.2022)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) John Skartveit (26.05.2022)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) Øyvind Stickler (18.05.2022)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Øyvind Stickler (15.05.2022)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Øyvind Stickler (15.05.2022)
Orthosia gracilis (Punktseljefly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (09.05.2022)
Orthosia populeti (Plettseljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (18.04.2022)
Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) Nils Rogn (06.07.2021)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Nils Rogn (30.06.2021)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Nils Rogn (29.06.2021)
Mythimna vitellina (Linjegressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (10.10.2021)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Nils Rogn (09.06.2021)
Apamea scolopacina (Praktengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.07.2021)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.07.2021)
Apamea anceps (Lyst sandengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2021)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2020)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2021)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2010)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2010)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2010)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2010)