«Macro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler makro)
Agrius convolvuli (Vindelsvermer) Nils Rogn (27.09.2023)
Nycteola degenerana (Seljeviklefly) Nils Rogn (27.09.2023)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Nils Rogn (25.09.2023)
Helicoverpa armigera (Pestfagerfly) Eivind Nielsen (27.09.2023)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Eivind Nielsen (27.09.2023)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (23.09.2023)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (23.09.2023)
Pelurga comitata (Meldemåler) Nils Rogn (31.07.2023)
Hoplodrina blanda (Mørkt ringurtefly) Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
Electrophaes corylata (Glennemåler) Nils Rogn (02.07.2023)
Tethea or (Ospehalvspinner) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Nils Rogn (27.06.2023)
Lithophane socia (Brunt kappefly) Nils Rogn (04.06.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (20.09.2023)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (19.09.2023)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (16.09.2023)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (16.09.2023)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (15.09.2023)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (15.09.2023)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (09.09.2023)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
Dyscia fagaria (Røsslyngmåler)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.09.2023)
Agrius convolvuli (Vindelsvermer) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.08.2023)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Ole Terland (10.09.2023)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Grå barkmåler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (09.09.2023)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (06.09.2023)
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (05.09.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (03.09.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) John Stenersen (02.09.2023)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) John Stenersen (02.09.2023)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) John Stenersen (02.09.2023)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Peter Forseth (01.09.2023)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.08.2023)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Fiolett båndmåler) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.08.2023)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Fliksigdvinge) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.08.2023)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)