«Macro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler makro)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Peter Forseth (27.08.2023)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (27.08.2023)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Hyles gallii (Mauresvermer) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2023)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua orbona (Plettbåndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Idaea dimidiata (Flekkengmåler) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Eupithecia tenuiata (Seljedvergmåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (25.08.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (25.08.2023)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (24.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.08.2023)
Catocala nupta (Pileordensbånd) Stein Edward James Grønning (23.08.2023)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (23.08.2023)
Mormo maura (Maureren) Stein Edward James Grønning (21.08.2023)
Rheumaptera undulata (Bølgeduskmåler) Øyvind Stickler (17.07.2023)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Euxoa obelisca (Obeliskjordfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer) Ole Terland (21.08.2023)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
Amphipoea lucens (Myrstengelfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Robert Worm (21.08.2023)
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper) Robert Worm (20.08.2023)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer) Ole Terland (18.08.2023)
Mesotype parallelolineata (Linjelundmåler) John Skartveit (18.08.2023)
Acronicta aceris (Lønnekveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (06.08.2023)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (17.08.2023)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Notodonta dromedarius (Dromedartannspinner) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)