«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Argyresthia aurulentella Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.08.2008)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Michael Fredriksen (01.09.2008)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Michael Fredriksen (27.08.2008)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Acleris forsskaleana (Lønneblomstflatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Agonopterix nervosa Michael Fredriksen (26.08.2008)
Agnoea josephinae Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Pammene populana (Seljesolvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Prays fraxinella (Askemøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Prolita sexpunctella Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Argyresthia pulchella Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Argyresthia curvella Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Michael Fredriksen (25.08.2008)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2008)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2008)
Mompha langiella Michael Fredriksen (24.08.2008)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Michael Fredriksen (22.08.2008)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Michael Fredriksen (23.08.2008)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2008)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2008)
Agonopterix nervosa Michael Fredriksen (20.08.2008)
Agonopterix nervosa Michael Fredriksen (20.08.2008)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2008)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2008)
Depressaria sp. Frode Falkenberg (17.08.2008)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Michael Fredriksen (18.08.2008)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Rhigognostis annulatella Trond Einar Brobakk (16.08.2008)
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.08.2008)
Archips xylosteana (Spraglet bjellevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.08.2008)
Epinotia trigonella (Bjørkekveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Depressaria pulcherrimella Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Caloptilia elongella Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Caloptilia stigmatella Leiv Tommas Haugen (17.08.2008)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2008)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2008)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2008)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2008)
Agonopterix liturosa Michael Fredriksen (14.08.2008)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.08.2008)
Pyralis farinalis (Forrådshalmmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.08.2008)
Ypsolopha nemorella Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.08.2008)