Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2008)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2008)
Thiodia citrana (Sitronvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2008)
Phycitodes saxicola (Kystsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2008)
Phycitodes saxicola (Kystsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2008)
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler) Olav Krogsæter (17.07.2008)
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler) Olav Krogsæter (17.07.2008)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Olav Krogsæter (17.07.2008)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Olav Krogsæter (17.07.2008)
Coenonympha tullia (Myrringvinge) Odd Ketil Sæbø (02.07.2008)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Frode Falkenberg (25.06.2008)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Gul kjerrmåler) Frode Falkenberg (25.06.2008)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2008)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2008)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2008)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purpurgullvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Macaria brunneata (Brun buemåler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Macaria brunneata (Brun buemåler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purpurgullvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Aricia eumedon (Brun blåvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2008)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2008)
Oligia fasciuncula (Rødgult engfly) (04.07.2008)
Oligia fasciuncula (Rødgult engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2008)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2008)
Diarsia florida (Engteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2008)
Donacaula mucronella (Gulrandsivmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2008)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Brenthis ino (Engperlemorvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Epirrhoe tristata (Engmauremåler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2008)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Stjertmåler) John Grønning (16.07.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Bjarne B L Andersen (15.07.2008)
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) Jan H Hagenes (14.07.2008)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Jan H Hagenes (14.07.2008)
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) Jan H Hagenes (14.07.2008)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2008)