Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Abrostola triplasia (Brungult neslefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2008)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2008)
Thiodia citrana (Sitronvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2008)
Phycitodes saxicola (Kystsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2008)
Phycitodes saxicola (Kystsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2008)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Olav Krogsæter (17.07.2008)
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler) Olav Krogsæter (17.07.2008)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Olav Krogsæter (17.07.2008)
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler) Olav Krogsæter (17.07.2008)
Coenonympha tullia (Myrringvinge) Odd Ketil Sæbø (02.07.2008)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Frode Falkenberg (25.06.2008)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Gul kjerrmåler) Frode Falkenberg (25.06.2008)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2008)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2008)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2008)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purpurgullvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Aricia eumedon (Brun blåvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purpurgullvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Macaria brunneata (Brun buemåler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Macaria brunneata (Brun buemåler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2008)
Diarsia florida (Engteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2008)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2008)
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2008)
Oligia fasciuncula (Rødgult engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2008)
Oligia fasciuncula (Rødgult engfly) (04.07.2008)
Donacaula mucronella (Gulrandsivmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.07.2008)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2008)
Epirrhoe tristata (Engmauremåler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Brenthis ino (Engperlemorvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Stjertmåler) John Grønning (16.07.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Bjarne B L Andersen (15.07.2008)
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) Jan H Hagenes (14.07.2008)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Jan H Hagenes (14.07.2008)
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) Jan H Hagenes (14.07.2008)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2008)