Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2008)
Boloria aquilonaris (Myrperlemorvinge) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2008)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2008)
Macaria brunneata (Brun buemåler) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2008)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (15.07.2008)
Martania taeniata (Granlundmåler) Frode Falkenberg (15.07.2008)
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler) Frode Falkenberg (15.07.2008)
Idaea biselata (Randengmåler) Frode Falkenberg (15.07.2008)
Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) Frode Falkenberg (15.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (15.07.2008)
Martania taeniata (Granlundmåler) Michael Fredriksen (15.07.2008)
Macaria wauaria (Ripsbuemåler) Michael Fredriksen (15.07.2008)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Knoppmåler) Michael Fredriksen (14.07.2008)
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler) Michael Fredriksen (12.07.2008)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Michael Fredriksen (12.07.2008)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) John Grønning (14.07.2008)
Argynnis paphia (Keiserkåpe) Åsmund Seeberg (12.07.2008)
Argynnis paphia (Keiserkåpe) Åsmund Seeberg (12.07.2008)
Carsia sororiata (Tranebærmåler) Pål Mølnvik (12.07.2008)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2007)
Oligia fasciuncula (Rødgult engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Øyemåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Idaea dimidiata (Flekkengmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Brun dvergmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Macaria wauaria (Ripsbuemåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.07.2008)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (04.07.2008)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purpurgullvinge) Trond Einar Brobakk (04.07.2008)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purpurgullvinge) Trond Einar Brobakk (04.07.2008)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (04.07.2008)
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (04.07.2008)
Pyralis farinalis (Forrådshalmmott) John Grønning (10.07.2008)
Abrostola triplasia (Brungult neslefly) (14.07.2008)
Phymatopus hecta (Dvergroteter) Dag O. Bollingmo (11.07.2008)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (11.07.2008)
Hyppa rectilinea (Raggfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (11.07.2008)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) Trond Einar Brobakk (03.07.2008)
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) Anne Stine Ekker (01.07.2003)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Brun bakkemåler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Electrophaes corylata (Glennemåler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)