Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Brun bakkemåler) Trond S. Gimre (07.07.2008)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Brun bakkemåler) Trond S. Gimre (06.07.2008)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Trond S. Gimre (06.07.2008)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Trond S. Gimre (18.08.2006)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.06.2008)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Bodil Lundervold (28.06.2008)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Bodil Lundervold (28.06.2008)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Bodil Lundervold (28.06.2008)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Bodil Lundervold (28.06.2008)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2008)
Epiblema grandaevana (Grå stengelvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2008)
Hepialus humuli (Spøkelsesroteter) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2008)
Acleris bergmanniana (Roseflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2008)
Eupithecia centaureata (Hvit dvergmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2008)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2008)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2008)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) (29.06.2008)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) (09.07.2008)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) Arild Breistøl (09.07.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.07.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.07.2008)
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler) Michael Fredriksen (09.07.2008)
Macaria wauaria (Ripsbuemåler) Michael Fredriksen (09.07.2008)
Macaria wauaria (Ripsbuemåler) Michael Fredriksen (09.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) (08.07.2008)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Knoppmåler) Michael Fredriksen (08.07.2008)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Michael Fredriksen (08.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Michael Fredriksen (07.07.2008)
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) Michael Fredriksen (07.07.2008)
Geometra papilionaria (Kjempebladmåler) Egil Frantzen (09.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Egil Frantzen (09.07.2008)
Geometra papilionaria (Kjempebladmåler) Egil Frantzen (09.07.2008)
Ptilodon capucina (Kameltannspinner) Egil Frantzen (09.07.2008)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Egil Frantzen (09.07.2008)
Herminia tarsipennalis (Gråbrunt viftefly) Egil Frantzen (09.07.2008)
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Plemyria rubiginata (Rubinmåler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barskogmåler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Gul kjerrmåler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Martania taeniata (Granlundmåler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Knoppmåler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Venusia cambrica (Rognemåler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Macaria wauaria (Ripsbuemåler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)