Geometridae (Målere)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
BakkaAurland, Vestland33004.07.2015 
BjellandArendal, Agder10051007.07.2015 
BlindheimBergen, Vestland148024.07.2015 
BredmosenMarker, Viken22017.07.2015 
BrumåsavegenLillestrøm, Viken43230.07.2015 
BuøyTokke, Vestfold og Telemark1515105.07.2015 
DaleSandnes, Rogaland5337130.07.2015 
Dalen, LitleskareAlver, Vestland1110131.07.2015 
Engelskmannsbrygga, HenningsværVågan, Nordland11110.07.2015 
EngøyaVågan, Nordland33112.07.2015 
ErgavatnetKlepp, Rogaland4322029.07.2015 
Filefjell, under StøgonøseVang, Innlandet32412.07.2015 
FillingsnesFrøya, Trøndelag11030.07.2015 
FinnvikSuldal, Rogaland11031.07.2015 
FredvangFlakstad, Nordland22004.07.2015 
GranSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11124.07.2015 
Grenaderveien, VatneSandnes, Rogaland11115.07.2015 
GudvangenAurland, Vestland128105.07.2015 
GøysiSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark11016.07.2015 
HaltdalenHoltålen, Trøndelag3022625.07.2015 
Hasselgården, JomfrulandKragerø, Vestfold og Telemark7734612.07.2015 
HaukeliseterVinje, Vestfold og Telemark11110.07.2015 
HesthaugenBergen, Vestland22221.07.2015 
HetlandBjerkreim, Rogaland2521329.07.2015 
Hindsætrin 892 mohVågå, Innlandet22010.07.2015 
HjerkinnDovre, Innlandet11010.07.2015 
HolsekerUlstein, Møre og Romsdal159829.07.2015 
HorgeStrand, Rogaland11005.07.2015 
HåtongKarmøy, Rogaland1312117.07.2015 
Indre BogeVaksdal, Vestland22162526.07.2015 
Jøriveien 19Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal8824129.07.2015 
KnappenØygarden, Vestland17121423.07.2015 
Leknes, SkånevikEtne, Vestland1111013.07.2015 
LiermoenKongsvinger, Innlandet11110.07.2015 
LindåsIndre Østfold, Viken98322.07.2015 
LinnekleppenMarker, Viken11014.07.2015 
Lofoten folkehøgskole, FinnesetVågan, Nordland11005.07.2015 
Losveien 12, Fyn, HvasserFærder, Vestfold og Telemark18131031.07.2015 
MaldalSauda, Rogaland22219.07.2015 
ManumTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark22013.07.2015 
MorlandØygarden, Vestland13934628.07.2015 
MorvikBergen, Vestland85503.07.2015 
MuthaugtjernBergen, Vestland22226.07.2015 
Mølen, OddenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark22030.07.2015 
NipedalenBergen, Vestland22230.07.2015 
Nystøga hyttegrend, FilefjellVang, Innlandet2481330.07.2015 
OgnasandenHå, Rogaland88001.07.2015 
Olderfjorden sørVågan, Nordland44308.07.2015 
OspelitjørnaBjørnafjorden, Vestland11001.07.2015 
Otteid (Storedal)Marker, Viken223542721.07.2015