Lasiocampinae

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder11004.06.2016 
MølenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark22018.06.2016 
OgnasandenHå, Rogaland11006.06.2016 
Otteid (Storedal)Marker, Viken113128.06.2016 
Spornes,TromøyArendal, Agder11019.06.2016 
Vaulen, BrusandHå, Rogaland11029.06.2016