Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Amanda kjøpesenterHaugesund, Rogaland11022.08.2018 
BakkeløkkaAsker, Viken20152025.08.2018 
Bergplassen, MeråkerMeråker, Trøndelag22217.08.2018 
Blussuvoll (Tyholt/Berg)Trondheim, Trøndelag66008.08.2018 
BojaLødingen, Nordland11015.08.2018 
DrøbakFrogn, Viken11025.08.2018 
Frognerseteren-HolmenkollenOslo44019.08.2018 
Gamle Kongevei 1154Rendalen, Innlandet11006.08.2018 
Gardvegen 312Nord-Fron, Innlandet11002.08.2018 
Gjennestadvannet NVSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark33112.08.2018 
GjerdsetRauma, Møre og Romsdal22007.08.2018 
Goksjø-LastelandetSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark33003.08.2018 
Hageveien, VikersundModum, Viken11101.08.2018 
HellesyltStranda, Møre og Romsdal11101.08.2018 
HesthaugenBergen, Vestland43326.08.2018 
HolsekerUlstein, Møre og Romsdal11110.08.2018 
Indre BogeVaksdal, Vestland4132006.08.2018 
Jeløya sydMoss, Viken6661922.08.2018 
KnarrevikUllensvang, Vestland11207.08.2018 
Leitevik, Sør-StokkeKarmøy, Rogaland102603929.08.2018 
Losveien 12, Fyn, HvasserFærder, Vestfold og Telemark179717821.08.2018 
Lårdalsvegen 700C, HøydalsmoTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11120.08.2018 
ManumTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark87824.08.2018 
MarienlystOslo2216021.08.2018 
MidtstuenOslo44019.08.2018 
MinneparkenOslo11127.08.2018 
MjåvatnKarmøy, Rogaland22019.08.2018 
MorvikBergen, Vestland325727231.08.2018 
MosevegenLødingen, Nordland86311029.08.2018 
MølenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark22203.08.2018 
Mølen, OddenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark44021.08.2018 
Mølen, SandbuktaLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11017.08.2018 
Mørkveien 305Våler, Viken11215.08.2018 
NordvikBergen, Vestland9261205.08.2018 
Nyhusgutua 8aGausdal, Innlandet22024.08.2018 
Nystøga hyttegrend, FilefjellVang, Innlandet22218.08.2018 
Otteid (Storedal)Marker, Viken196105326.08.2018 
PresthammerKarmøy, Rogaland1411029.08.2018 
Revtangen Ornitologiske StasjonKlepp, Rogaland136811628.08.2018 
RognVang, Innlandet22229.08.2018 
Rogn campingVang, Innlandet11124.08.2018 
RotnesNittedal, Viken11003.08.2018 
RueTokke, Vestfold og Telemark22301.08.2018 
Sauetraet / ReineKongsberg, Viken11110.08.2018 
SkinnarbuVinje, Vestfold og Telemark11005.08.2018 
SognsvannOslo33026.08.2018 
SolbergvannLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark55226.08.2018 
Stokkemyra-SundlandSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark44023.08.2018 
SundåsenSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark55820.08.2018 
SørborgBergen, Vestland15371103.08.2018