Cupido minimus (Dvergblåvinge)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
BakkeløkkaAsker, Viken11126.05.2017 
BlikaHjartdal, Vestfold og Telemark11001.07.2009 
Blika gruverHjartdal, Vestfold og Telemark11028.06.2009 
BrumåsavegenLillestrøm, Viken31223.06.2016 
BrusandHå, Rogaland41017.06.2008 
BrønnøyaAsker, Viken11121.06.2016 
ErsnesetSmøla, Møre og Romsdal11023.06.2014 
Grindvoll i LunnerLunner, Viken91126.06.2011 
HamnsandenVågå, Innlandet11122.06.2016 
Hestskobakken, VinstraNord-Fron, Innlandet31119.06.2017 
HovedøyaOslo11228.06.2012 
Kjerringberget, VikanStjørdal, Trøndelag11206.06.2010 
Lade skoleTrondheim, Trøndelag201306.07.2012 
LadehammerveienTrondheim, Trøndelag11028.06.2012 
MostrandaFærder, Vestfold og Telemark11022.06.1995 
MølenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11215.07.2006 
MølenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark41015.08.2015 
MølenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark21022.07.2017 
Mølen, OddenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark31211.08.2011 
OgnaHå, Rogaland11005.07.2013 
OgnaHå, Rogaland21123.06.2013 
OgnasandenHå, Rogaland81131.05.2016 
Ormen Langes veiTrondheim, Trøndelag51001.07.2012 
OstøyaBærum, Viken21228.06.2016 
Otteid (Storedal)Marker, Viken11015.06.2014 
Pirane, HvasserFærder, Vestfold og Telemark11203.08.2014 
RevtangenKlepp, Rogaland11011.07.2006 
Rustmoen, RusteNord-Fron, Innlandet11017.06.2009 
StavernLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11010.06.1988 
StoresandRåde, Viken21026.05.2012 
Vaulen, BrusandHå, Rogaland11009.07.2013 
Østre bolærneFærder, Vestfold og Telemark21014.06.2017