Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AndersbånnveienSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11014.07.2017 
ArboretetSandnes, Rogaland11027.06.2014 
Baroniet i RosendalKvinnherad, Vestland11011.09.2015 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet111305.08.2015 
Bjelland,TromøyArendal, Agder11014.08.2015 
BjøravågStavanger, Rogaland11024.06.2016 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland81014.08.2013 
BlindheimBergen, Vestland71125.08.2015 
Botnetjønn, TromøyArendal, Agder11017.07.2014 
BuøyTokke, Vestfold og Telemark21021.07.2014 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11124.07.2011 
DaleSandnes, Rogaland51018.08.2015 
Dalen, LitleskareAlver, Vestland21123.08.2015 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark11105.07.2008 
EftangLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11005.07.2016 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder141010.07.2016 
EidsborgTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11001.08.2010 
ErdalEidfjord, Vestland21123.07.2014 
ErgavatnetKlepp, Rogaland91025.08.2015 
Erling MichelsensveiOslo11105.08.2011 
FedaKvinesdal, Agder21029.06.2014 
FikstveitTysvær, Rogaland11005.07.2009 
FjellværbuktaHitra, Trøndelag11118.07.2009 
FlødevigaArendal, Agder21028.07.2013 
GammelsætraHitra, Trøndelag11018.07.2009 
GjedlakleiveBjerkreim, Rogaland11112.08.2007 
Gjennestadvannet Øst, ved pumpestasjonSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark21122.07.2011 
GjettumBærum, Viken11005.08.2007 
GranSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11203.07.2014 
GrimstadvatnetHareid, Møre og Romsdal11103.08.2009 
Grindvoll i LunnerLunner, Viken31006.08.2011 
GrønnlienBergen, Vestland201112.08.2013 
Hasselgården, JomfrulandKragerø, Vestfold og Telemark41008.07.2012 
HauglandAskøy, Vestland11119.07.2010 
Hefte,TromøyArendal, Agder11016.07.2014 
HegglandsdalenBjørnafjorden, Vestland11002.08.2009 
HerfellLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark21023.07.2017 
HetlandBjerkreim, Rogaland11007.08.2015 
HolsekerUlstein, Møre og Romsdal41317.08.2021 
HosangerOsterøy, Vestland71125.07.2014 
Hyttetomta, SvanesEigersund, Rogaland291126.07.2017 
HæreidEidfjord, Vestland11021.07.2007 
HøllandHå, Rogaland61023.08.2011 
HåvikKarmøy, Rogaland11019.07.2010 
Indre BogeVaksdal, Vestland11103.08.2017 
Jøriveien 19Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal41028.08.2017 
Kløvdalen, KvikneNord-Fron, Innlandet11002.08.2011 
KuhaugenTrondheim, Trøndelag11014.07.2010 
Kvalstad, SvanøyKinn, Vestland11024.07.2017 
Lauvik,BandakTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11031.07.2010