Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Ospevikler)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AndersbånnveienSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11011.07.2017 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet61203.08.2011 
BjellandArendal, Agder11026.06.2014 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11204.07.2011 
DaleSandnes, Rogaland31111.08.2015 
DalenTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11014.07.2019 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark11103.07.2009 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder71010.07.2016 
EidsborgTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11019.07.2017 
FedaKvinesdal, Agder11023.06.2014 
Fosseland campingKvinesdal, Agder11010.07.2010 
Hasselgården, JomfrulandKragerø, Vestfold og Telemark11008.07.2015 
HerfellLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11012.07.2017 
HetlandBjerkreim, Rogaland31102.08.2015 
Hyttetomta, SvanesEigersund, Rogaland11010.07.2012 
Kløvdalen, KvikneNord-Fron, Innlandet31102.08.2011 
Leitevik, Sør-StokkeKarmøy, Rogaland11021.06.2017 
MoenVoss, Vestland11130.07.2010 
MollandskjærGrimstad, Agder21127.06.2010 
Nedre TimenesKristiansand, Agder21318.06.2016 
Nedre TimenesKristiansand, Agder11208.07.2013 
OmdalTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11015.07.2019 
Otteid (Storedal)Marker, Viken121026.07.2019 
RognVang, Innlandet31228.07.2019 
Rogn, HaganeVang, Innlandet11117.07.2020 
RonevatnetFlekkefjord, Agder11119.07.2012 
ValleValle, Agder11018.07.2013 
Øvre EidfjordEidfjord, Vestland11120.07.2007