Gillmeria

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Alvheim, GuttulfsrødHorten, Vestfold og Telemark11110.07.2009 
AmtdalGrimstad, Agder11002.08.2010 
ArendalsvegenEvje og Hornnes, Agder11008.08.2008 
Bakka v.GudvangenAurland, Vestland21022.06.2017 
BakkeløkkaAsker, Viken11120.07.2016 
BardufossMålselv, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31023.07.1988 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet291110.06.2018 
BeltevigaKristiansand, Agder11008.07.2012 
BennaMelhus, Trøndelag11029.07.2017 
BjellandArendal, Agder11026.06.2014 
Bjelland,TromøyArendal, Agder11030.06.2014 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland21009.07.2013 
BlikaHjartdal, Vestfold og Telemark11001.07.2009 
Blika gruverHjartdal, Vestfold og Telemark11128.06.2009 
BrusandHå, Rogaland11003.07.2010 
BuøyTokke, Vestfold og Telemark31005.07.2015 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark2021022.06.2022 
BørhusVang, Innlandet11002.08.2016 
Dalen, LitleskareAlver, Vestland11023.07.2015 
DevlesvingenTrondheim, Trøndelag122114.08.2012 
DoktortjønnaRøros, Trøndelag11015.07.2020 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark22219.06.2008 
DrevsjøEngerdal, Innlandet11013.08.2015 
Dronning Åsas veiTrondheim, Trøndelag11124.07.2008 
EftangLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11005.07.2016 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder21028.06.2016 
Eidfjord sentrumEidfjord, Vestland21013.07.2007 
EidsborgTokke, Vestfold og Telemark21025.06.2011 
ErdalEidfjord, Vestland11023.07.2014 
ErgavatnetKlepp, Rogaland81024.07.2016 
Etna campingEtnedal, Innlandet11005.08.2011 
FagerbakkenSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11019.06.2008 
FestningenTrondheim, Trøndelag11122.06.2008 
FillingsnesFrøya, Trøndelag21103.08.2013 
FlageVoss, Vestland41209.07.2010 
FlødevigaArendal, Agder11027.07.2013 
Fornebu, LilløyplassenBærum, Viken11102.07.2007 
FortunaliaTrondheim, Trøndelag11002.07.2009 
Gjennestadvannet Øst, ved pumpestasjonSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark21122.07.2011 
GløshaugenTrondheim, Trøndelag11009.07.2009 
GranSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag42128.06.2013 
Grindvoll i LunnerLunner, Viken122025.07.2011 
GrønnveienSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag31118.07.2010 
GursliLund, Rogaland31002.08.2015 
Hallaråkervegen 169Bømlo, Vestland11109.06.2008 
Hasselgården, JomfrulandKragerø, Vestfold og Telemark71012.07.2015 
HauglandAskøy, Vestland11114.07.2012 
HaukeliVinje, Vestfold og Telemark21018.07.2008 
Hausland, Fevik.Grimstad, Agder11101.08.2015 
Hefte,TromøyArendal, Agder11015.07.2014