Mompha langiella

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Arboretet, MildeBergen, Vestland11024.05.2013 
AskimIndre Østfold, Viken11131.03.2020 
Baroniet i RosendalKvinnherad, Vestland11009.06.2018 
Breilisikten 19 BKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal21016.06.2013 
BrotanesetStord, Vestland11025.05.2013 
Dalgård skoleTrondheim, Trøndelag11012.07.2010 
DevlesvingenTrondheim, Trøndelag41129.04.2011 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark11110.09.2009 
E.C. Dahls gtTrondheim, Trøndelag21115.05.2009 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder11024.07.2014 
FantoftåsenBergen, Vestland21030.09.2014 
Gamle BergenBergen, Vestland41208.05.2011 
GranSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag21127.04.2015 
GrønnlienBergen, Vestland551220.06.2013 
HauglandAskøy, Vestland21207.06.2010 
Heimstadveien 2Trondheim, Trøndelag21010.05.2012 
HelgesmarkaSteinkjer, Trøndelag21103.11.2012 
HolmavikaSandnes, Rogaland11026.05.2015 
HolsekerUlstein, Møre og Romsdal21227.10.2019 
HosangerOsterøy, Vestland11022.05.2014 
Hyttetomta, SvanesEigersund, Rogaland11126.08.2009 
HålandTysvær, Rogaland11009.06.2006 
HåtongKarmøy, Rogaland11023.04.2014 
JægermyrenBergen, Vestland91122.04.2012 
Jøriveien 19Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal101002.06.2018 
Jørunds gt.Trondheim, Trøndelag11007.06.2010 
KristianborgvannetBergen, Vestland11021.05.2012 
Lade skoleTrondheim, Trøndelag11030.05.2010 
LindåsIndre Østfold, Viken11122.05.2010 
MerdøArendal, Agder11001.08.2013 
MildevatnetBergen, Vestland11027.06.2013 
Minister Ditleffs vei 12Stavanger, Rogaland41003.06.2015 
MorlandØygarden, Vestland151615.08.2014 
MorvikBergen, Vestland71315.08.2018 
Myra, BarmanHitra, Trøndelag11102.04.2017 
MølenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11026.07.2012 
NesKvam, Vestland11007.09.2010 
NipedalenBergen, Vestland21010.04.2011 
NipedalenBergen, Vestland151318.04.2012 
NordvikBergen, Vestland161028.07.2019 
NygårdsparkenBergen, Vestland31017.06.2014 
PresthammerKarmøy, Rogaland131116.04.2020 
Revtangen Ornitologiske StasjonKlepp, Rogaland21129.08.2020 
RøynebergSola, Rogaland71030.05.2016 
SandaaArendal, Agder11029.06.2015 
SandslibakkenBergen, Vestland11007.05.2011 
SandvedparkenSandnes, Rogaland11022.05.2014 
SevheimStavanger, Rogaland21121.04.2011 
SkårKarmøy, Rogaland11019.07.2011 
StokkaVindafjord, Rogaland11030.05.2010