Coleophora alticolella

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
ArboretetSandnes, Rogaland41022.06.2015 
BlikshamnKarmøy, Rogaland41210.06.2014 
BygnesKarmøy, Rogaland31008.06.2014 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark11119.06.2008 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder111126.06.2016 
ErgavatnetKlepp, Rogaland11008.08.2015 
Ferkingstad øst.Karmøy, Rogaland11003.07.2010 
HaljemBjørnafjorden, Vestland11007.06.2009 
Hefte,TromøyArendal, Agder11018.06.2016 
JutulsholetLuster, Vestland11025.06.2017 
KinsarvikUllensvang, Vestland11008.06.2019 
Kvalstad, SvanøyKinn, Vestland11024.07.2017 
KvalvikUtsira, Rogaland11026.06.2010 
LeiteneKarmøy, Rogaland11117.06.2008 
Lygra v. LyngheisenteretAlver, Vestland11006.09.2012 
MelsheiSandnes, Rogaland11014.06.2014 
MjåvatnKarmøy, Rogaland21014.06.2016 
MorlandØygarden, Vestland21202.07.2010 
MorvikBergen, Vestland31231.05.2018 
OgnasandenHå, Rogaland41030.06.2015 
OrrestrandaKlepp, Rogaland21005.07.2012 
OrrestrandaKlepp, Rogaland21119.06.2013 
OtteidMarker, Viken21016.06.2017 
PresthammerKarmøy, Rogaland21030.06.2009 
SandbekkenTysvær, Rogaland11013.07.2010 
SandhålandKarmøy, Rogaland21015.06.2016 
SandvatnKarmøy, Rogaland21011.06.2011 
SkånevikEtne, Vestland11020.06.2010 
SkårKarmøy, Rogaland41024.07.2012 
StokkaVindafjord, Rogaland11003.06.2007 
StolKarmøy, Rogaland11016.06.2010 
SvilandSandnes, Rogaland21029.06.2015 
Teksten campingMidt-Telemark, Vestfold og Telemark11019.06.2021 
TysværTysvær, Rogaland11024.06.2008 
Vaulen, BrusandHå, Rogaland11018.07.2013 
Østre bolærneFærder, Vestfold og Telemark11013.06.2017 
ÅsedalenSandnes, Rogaland21017.06.2016