Eulamprotes wilkella

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Bjelland,TromøyArendal, Agder21117.07.2014 
BrusandHå, Rogaland11103.07.2010 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark11102.07.2009 
HerfellLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11022.07.2017 
MølenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark21022.07.2017 
MølenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11013.07.2019 
OgnasandenHå, Rogaland101423.07.2013 
SandaaArendal, Agder11006.07.2015 
Tårnbåen, JomfrulandKragerø, Vestfold og Telemark11113.07.2014 
Vaulen, BrusandHå, Rogaland51014.08.2012